Do you sub-contract to other data processors and will you ask us before, if you do use a sub-processor?

We do not use sub-processors as part of our processing service to our customers. As per Article 28 (2) of the GDPR, we confirm that we shall not use a sub processor without prior written consent from the controller.

Still need help? Contact Us Contact Us